HomeAway
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Rangers15530145700161+2439
2Celtic144111335121410+1429
3Motherwell15313686111410+229
4St Johnstone142137734184+420
5Hearts154039414346+319
6Dundee United15233782231418-517
7St Mirren153238723267020
8Kilmarnock152321414143611-516
9Hibernian15134812223711-814
10Dunfermline14034819313710-1413
11Aberdeen1432313901519-412
12Inverness CT152248121151118-1112
Sat 19 April 2014, 3:00PM
St Mirren
Hibernian
 Squad List
SPL
crabbie_small
Nike
iPro Sport
Scotbet
Willow Water