HomeAway
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Rangers15530145700161+2439
2Celtic166112045121410+2035
3Motherwell16323686111410+230
4St Johnstone1531310834184+623
5Hearts1650311514346+422
6Dundee United16233782331418-518
7St Mirren1632387233612-520
8Kilmarnock152321414143611-516
9Hibernian16134812224814-1014
10Dunfermline160441122314812-1514
11Aberdeen15323139025412-413
12Inverness CT162248121161220-1212
Sun 27 April 2014, 12:45PM
Hibernian
Hearts
 Squad List
SPL
crabbie_small
Nike
iPro Sport
Scotbet
Willow Water