HomeAway
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Rangers20730187802194+2648
2Celtic208112357121710+2547
3Motherwell19333797121712+334
4St Johnstone203161115541135+429
5Hearts2070418714447+828
6Dundee United2033410103431821-325
7St Mirren204241110253915-525
8Kilmarnock194421815144713-323
9Aberdeen204331611127717-520
10Inverness CT2032512162171523-1218
11Hibernian19135814226918-1514
12Dunfermline190451125316918-2314
Sat 19 April 2014, 3:00PM
St Mirren
Hibernian
 Squad List
SPL
crabbie_small
Nike
iPro Sport
Scotbet
Willow Water