HomeAway
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Celtic2410112669122210+3259
2Rangers25940268903216+3358
3Motherwell2453413137231816+241
4Hearts2480423925579+1235
5St Johnstone2441714176421810+535
6Dundee United2434512133542125-527
7Aberdeen2555317112371019-329
8Kilmarnock235432019155715-727
9St Mirren2543513142651222-1127
10Inverness CT2443513163271724-1026
11Hibernian2414712213271224-2118
12Dunfermline2404713314181322-2717
Sun 27 April 2014, 12:45PM
Hibernian
Hearts
 Squad List
SPL
crabbie_small
Nike
iPro Sport
Scotbet
Willow Water