HomeAway
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Celtic28121129611123110+4471
2Rangers279412691003257+3551
3Motherwell2773420167331816+648
4Hearts278052313266813+536
5St Johnstone2641815226521810+136
6Dundee United2745516134542626+334
7Kilmarnock275532120266920-1032
8Aberdeen2756317112471019-331
9St Mirren2744513142751222-1129
10Inverness CT2643513163381826-1127
11Hibernian2715812263281528-2719
12Dunfermline2806816374191324-3219
Sat 19 April 2014, 3:00PM
St Mirren
Hibernian
 Squad List
SPL
crabbie_small
Nike
iPro Sport
Scotbet
Willow Water